English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance; Aircraft Airframe)
lateral wing
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance; Cellule d'aéronefs)
aile latérale
OBS: Fan Jet Myste e 20; Falcon Aircraft flight test report