English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
rail rate advantage area
CONT: The Churchill rail rate advantage area lies east of a north-south line slightly east of Lordminster and north of an east-west line which passes between Saskatoon and Moosejaw.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
zone de taux préférentiel [nom féminin]
OBS: Transport du grain dans l'Ouest.