English (Sewers and Drainage)
drainage dip [correct]; low spot
OBS: Mountain biking term as well.
French (Égouts et drainage)
dépression [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Terme de vélo tout-terrain aussi.
Spanish (Alcantarillas y drenaje)
depresión [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Término de bicicleta de montaña también.