English (Degrees and Diplomas (Educ.))
master’s degree in computational sciences; master’s in computational sciences; M.A. in computational sciences
French (Grades et diplômes)
maîtrise en informatique [proposition, nom féminin]; maîtrise en ordinatique [proposition, nom féminin]