English (CBRNE Weapons)
Partisan Avenger auto pistol; Partisan Avenger automatic pistol [correct]
French (Armes CBRNE)
pistolet semi-automatique Partisan Avenger [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s): Lexique Justice.