English (Launching and Space Maneuvering)
post-launch review [correct]
CONT: The post-launch review meeting will allow a preliminary analysis of the launcher behaviour and performance ending the nearly three months of campaign effort.
French (Lancement et manœuvres dans l'espace)
compte rendu après lancement [nom masculin]; CRAL [nom masculin]