English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Protective coating for metals [correct, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa: Canadian General Standards Board, 1997. Standard no. CAN/CGSB-85.10-99. Supersedes CAN/CGSB-85-GP-10M, 85-GP-11M, 85-GP-12M, 85-GP-13M, 85-GP-14M, 85-GP-16M, 85-GP-18M,and 85-GP-20M.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Revêtements protecteurs pour les métaux [correct, nom masculin, pluriel, Canada]
OBS: Ottawa : Office des normes générales du Canada, 1997. Norme no CAN/CGSB-