English (Joints and Connections (Construction))
PVC foam joint
OBS: PVC : poly(vinyl chloride).
French (Joints et assemblages (Construction))
joint de dilatation en mousse PVC [nom masculin]
OBS: PVC : poly(chlorure de vinyle).