English (Plastics Manufacturing)
raw-material plastics [correct, pluriel]
CONT: Current raw-material plastics production is as follow : LDP... ;Polypropylene... ;Polystyrenes... ;PVC Suspension... ;PVC emulsified... ;PET... ;Polyoles-Polyethers...
French (Plasturgie)
plastiques comme matières premières [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
CONT: Les plastiques comme matières premières : une industrie bien implantée en Belgique.