English (School Equipment)
T-chart [correct]
CONT: The group must answer its questions, create a half-poster illustrating the answers, and then present the information to the class. Students could use graphic organizers such as a web, Venn diagram, or T-chart to present the information.
French (Matériel et équipement scolaires)
tableau en deux volets [nom masculin]