English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Super Quiz I™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Waddingtons (Canada).
OBS: Description : Quiz game with 5, 760 questions and answers at 3 levels of difficulty in 6 categories. For 2-30 players.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Super Quiz I [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Super Quiz IMC : Marque de commerce de Waddingtons, Canada.
OBS: Description : Jeu questionnaire à 3 niveaux de difficulté dans 6 domaines différents. Comprend 5 760 questions-réponses pour 2 à 30 joueurs.