English (Statistical Surveys; Surveys (Public Relations))
schedule [correct]
OBS: --a form on which an agent, enumerator or interviewer enters the answers to questions asked directly of a subject; hence a kind of questionnaire.
French (Sondages et enquêtes (Statistique); Enquêtes et sondages (Relations publiques))
questionnaire [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Document utilisé par l'enquêteur et sur lequel il indique les réponses aux questions posées au sujet.