English (Military Administration; Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
sailing-boat [uniformisé]
OBS: CODE DDAAHAAX
OBS: Term(s) officialized by the Department of National Defence
French (Administration militaire; Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
voilier [uniformisé]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par le Ministère de la Défense Nationale