English (Sociology of Work; Special-Language Phraseology)
have objectivity and impartiality in advice [correct]
OBS: According to the sources consulted, "have objectivity and impartiality in advice" is considered as a traditional professional value in the public service.
French (Sociologie du travail; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
conseiller avec objectivité et impartialité [correct]
OBS: Selon les sources consultées, «conseiller avec objectivité et impartialité» est considéré comme étant une valeur professionnelle traditionnelle dans la fonction publique.
Spanish (Sociología del trabajo; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
aconsejar con objetividad e imparcialidad