English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
revenue between programs [correct]; interprogram revenue [proposition]
CONT: Revenue consist of all tax and non-tax amounts which affect the surplus or deficit of the government in the reporting period, and includes revenue internal to the government(revenue between departments or programs).
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
recettes interprogrammes [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]
CONT: Les recettes comprennent toutes les recettes fiscales et les recettes non fiscales qui agissent sur l'excédent ou le déficit du gouvernement au cours d'un exercice donné, ainsi que les recettes internes du gouvernement (les recettes interministérielles ou interprogrammes).