English (Worms and Related Organisms)
Johnston's ornate worm [correct]; terebellid worm [correct]
OBS: Neoamphitrite figulus is a species of segmented worms in the family Terebellidae.
French (Vers et organismes apparentés)
amphitrite de Johnston [proposition, nom féminin]