English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
bag worm [correct]
OBS: The larva of any of various moths (family Psychidae) that builds a cocoon like a bag and feeds on the leaves of various trees.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
chenille burcicole
OBS: Thyridopteryx ephemeraeformis (Haw.)