English (Education (General))
academic requirements [correct, pluriel]
CONT: The duration of the courses will depend upon the academic requirements (...)
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
normes universitaires [pluriel]
CONT: La durée des cours dépendra des normes universitaires (...)