English (Information Processing (Informatics); Informatics)
attendance time [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Informatique)
temps d'intervention [correct]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Informática)
tiempo de asistencia [correct, nom masculin]