English (Hunting and Sport Fishing)
bag [correct, verbe]
DEF: To kill or capture animals, particularly mammalia and birds.
OBS: In North America refers mainly to the hunter kill of game birds.
French (Chasse et pêche sportive)
chasser [correct]
DEF: Tuer ou capturer des animaux, particulièrement mammifères et oiseaux.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva)
cobrar