English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Canadian Forces Communication Command [correct]; CFCC [correct]
OBS: English title and abbreviation officially approved by the Department of National Defence
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Commandement des communications des Forces canadiennes [correct]; CCFC [correct]
OBS: Abréviation et titre français officialisés par le ministère de la Défense nationale