English (Museums)
promotional arts [pluriel]; communication arts [pluriel]
OBS: Museum of Promotional Arts. A new museum in Toronto where are found contemporary arts in video, television commercials, etc.
French (Muséologie)
arts de la communication [proposition, nom masculin, pluriel]