English (Rail Transport)
detour; coefficient of detour
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 11.
French (Transport par rail)
coefficient de détours
OBS: UIC-75, 390-i, 13. Rapport de la distance d'acheminement à la distance de taxation.