English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Collective Agreements and Bargaining)
Employer-Employee Consultation Committee
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Conventions collectives et négociations)
Comité consultatif patronal syndical; comité de consultation employeur-employés
OBS: BT - MAAC.