English (Public Sector Budgeting; Government Accounting; Federal Administration)
on a fee-for-service basis [correct]
CONT: Formerly the Queen's Printer, CCG provides printing, publishing and communications services to federal departments on a fee-for-service basis.
French (Budget des collectivités publiques; Comptabilité publique; Administration fédérale)
selon le régime de la rémunération des services [correct]
CONT: L'ancien Imprimeur de la Reine assure des services d'impression, d'édition et de communications aux ministères fédéraux selon le régime de la rémunération des services.