English (Air Safety; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Office of Technical Interests [correct]; OTI [correct]
French (Sécurité (Transport aérien); Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Bureau de responsabilité technique [correct, nom masculin]; BRT [correct]