English (Meteorology; Air Transport)
pictorial representation [correct, uniformisé]
OBS: pictorial representation: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Météorologie; Transport aérien)
représentation graphique [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: représentation graphique : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Meteorología; Transporte aéreo)
representación gráfica [correct, nom féminin, uniformisé]
OBS: representación gráfica: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).