English (Electrical Relays)
relay operation [correct]
OBS: DC power for relay operation is taken from the main electrical load centre through the COMPUTER CONTROL 1 DC and COMPUTER CONTROL 2 DC circuit breakers on the rack 7 circuit breaker panel.
French (Relais (Distribution électrique))
excitation des relais