English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
high riser [correct]; riser [correct]
OBS: irrigation practices
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
porte-asperseur [correct, nom masculin]; perche [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
portaaspersor [nom masculin]; porta-aspersor [nom masculin]