English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
Region Operations Control Centre Support Facility, Tyndal AFB, FLA [correct]; RSSF [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Region Operations Control Centre Support Facility, Tyndal AFB, Fla [correct]; RSSF [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.