English (Military Organization)
senior national representative [correct, OTAN, normalisé]; SNR [correct, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: senior national representative; SNR: term and abbreviation standardized by NATO.
French (Organisation militaire)
haut représentant national [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]; SNR [correct, nom masculin, OTAN, normalisé]
OBS: haut représentant national; SNR : terme et abréviation normalisés par l'OTAN.