English (Government Accounting; Financial and Budgetary Management)
subprogram; sub-program; subprogramme [Grande-Bretagne]
CONT: ... [a] program structure consists of ... programs, each divided into subprograms and then into program elements.
French (Comptabilité publique; Gestion budgétaire et financière)
sous-programme [nom masculin]
CONT: Le programme peut se subdiviser en sous-programmes [...] et même en sous-sous-programmes [...]