English (Electronic Publishing; Typography)
font library [correct]; fount library [correct, Grande-Bretagne]; type library [correct]
DEF: The collection of all typefaces available to a typesetting system.
French (Éditique; Typographie (Caractères))
typothèque [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Ensemble des polices dont dispose un système de composition.