English (Pleasure Boating and Yachting)
chandlery
OBS: Sailing term.
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Yachting et navigation de plaisance)
accastillage [nom masculin]
OBS: Terme de voile.
OBS: Installations/matériel.