English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
job evaluation rating summary
OBS: (...) all jobs will be evaluated for the same factor before proceeding to the next factor. (...) Each committee member should have a work sheet (...) an example [of which] is shown by figure 11-2: [--]
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
grille d'évaluation
OBS: la -- a pour but l'étude des postes de travail en mettant en valeur les aptitudes nécessaires à leur bonne tenue ainsi que les conditions particulières dans lesquelles ils sont tenus.