English (Federal Administration)
program evaluation process
OBS: the activities carried out, the decisions taken and the outputs produced during the evaluation of a particular program.
French (Administration fédérale)
processus d'évaluation de programme
OBS: les activités accomplies, les décisions prises et les extrants produits au cours de l'évaluation d'un programme en particulier.