English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
departmental program evaluation profile [correct]
CONT: the collection of program evaluation component profiles in a department along with a description of the departmental program evaluation component structure.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
profil ministériel d'évaluation de programme [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: le recueil des profils de composantes de programme d'un ministère de même qu'une description de la structure des composantes de programme d'un ministère.