English (Business and Administrative Documents)
program evaluation report [correct]
DEF: A report documenting the program evaluation study and presenting the findings and conclusions of the evaluation of the program as addressed by the study.
French (Écrits commerciaux et administratifs)
rapport d'évaluation de programme [correct, nom masculin]; rapport d'évaluation des programmes [correct, nom masculin]