English (Internet and Telematics; Collaborative and Social Communications)
find-me follow-me [correct]; find me/follow me [correct]
DEF: A feature of a unified communications product that can track people through the maze of their various contact numbers (phones, faxes, e-mail addresses, pagers, etc.).
CONT: The Commission further notes that single number reach services are a find me/follow me service that provides customers with a virtual telephone number that can be programmed by customers to forward calls regardless of where they are located, as well as notification that they have a call waiting while they are on the Internet.
French (Internet et télématique; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
trouve-moi, suis-moi [correct]
CONT: [...] le Conseil fait remarquer que le service numéro unique constitue un service «trouve-moi, suis-moi» qui fournit aux clients un numéro de téléphone virtuel qu'ils peuvent programmer eux-mêmes et qui leur permet de transférer leurs appels peu importe où ils se trouvent.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
encuéntrame/sígueme [correct]
PHR: servicio encuéntrame/sígueme