English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Counter-Measures (Military operations); Electronic Warfare; Remote Sensing)
jamming direction finder
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Contre-mesures (Opérations militaires); Guerre électronique; Télédétection)
goniomètre de brouillage [nom masculin]