English (Transport of Goods; Trade; Special-Language Phraseology)
cost, insurance and freight free out [correct]; CIFFO [correct]; cost, insurance and freight ship's hold
CONT: For ... CIFFO terms, the cost of discharge shall be for buyers' account.
French (Transport de marchandises; Commerce; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
coût, assurance, fret, livrable à bord [correct]; coût, assurance, fret à la lisse du navire au débarquement