English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Federal Administration)
regional headquarters [correct]; Regional HQ [correct]; RHQ [correct]; RHQ; regional office [correct]; RO [correct]; RO; regional head office [correct]
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Administration fédérale)
bureau régional [correct, nom masculin]; BR [correct]
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Administración federal)
dirección regional [correct, nom féminin]