English (Trade Names; Games and Toys (General))
Tasco 300-Power Microscope™ [correct, marque de commerce]
OBS: A trademark of Tasco (USA, Taiwan).
OBS: Description: Microscope made of plastic and metal that can magnify 100, 200 or 300 times. Comes with accessories. 1-year guarantee.
French (Appellations commerciales; Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
Tasco 300 Power Microscope [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Tasco 300 Power MicroscopeMC : Marque de commerce de Tasco, États-Unis, Taïwan.
OBS: Description : Microscope en plastique et en métal grossissant 100, 200 ou 300 fois, accompagné de quelques accessoires.