English (Rules of Court)
taxed costs [correct, voir observation, pluriel]
OBS: taxed costs: term usually in the plural.
French (Règles de procédure)
frais et dépens taxés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; dépens taxés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]; frais taxés [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]