English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
removable metal gate
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
vannette mobile métallique [nom féminin]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
compuerta de metal móvil [nom féminin]