English (Sociology of Recreation)
smoke [correct, verbe]
DEF: Draw the smoke from (a pipe; cigar, or cigarette) into the mouth and puff it out again.
French (Sociologie des loisirs)
fumer [correct]
DEF: Faire brûler du tabac (ou quelque autre substance) en aspirant la fumée par la bouche.
Spanish (Sociología de la recreación)
fumar [correct]
DEF: Inhalar el humo producido al quemarse el tabaco.