English (Sociology of Human Relations)
deadname [correct, verbe]
OBS: Generally, to deadname means to use the birth name of a transgender person that they no longer use.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines)
morinommer [correct]
OBS: Généralement, morinommer signifie utiliser le prénom assigné à la naissance d'une personne transgenre qui n'est plus utilisé par celle-ci.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
utilizar el nombre impuesto [proposition]
OBS: Utilización del nombre impuesto al nacer a una persona transgénero y que ésta ya no emplea.