English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
non-voluntary deregistration [correct]; involuntary deregistration [correct]
CONT: Procedure for non-voluntary deregistration.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
radiation non-volontaire [correct, nom féminin]
CONT: Procédure de radiation non-volontaire.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
cancelación involuntaria del registro [nom féminin]