English (Internet and Telematics; Special-Language Phraseology)
on the Internet [correct]; on the Net [correct]
French (Internet et télématique; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
sur Internet [correct]; sur le Net [correct]; dans Internet [correct]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
en Internet [correct]; en la Red [correct, Espagne, Mexique]; por Internet [correct, Argentine, Mexique]