English (Lasers and Masers)
laser impulse mass analyser
OBS: In reference to outer space.
French (Masers et lasers)
analyseur de masse à impulsions laser [nom masculin]
Spanish (Láser y máser)
espectrógrafo de masas por impulsos de laser [nom masculin]