English (Library Science (General))
bibliography [correct]
DEF: A list of sources of information on a given subject, period, etc. or of the literary works of a given author, publisher, etc.
French (Bibliothéconomie (Généralités))
bibliographie [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Répertoire des écrits relatifs à un sujet donné.
Spanish (Biblioteconomía (Generalidades))
bibliografía [correct, nom féminin]; catálogo [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Conjunto de obras que versan sobre un arte o una ciencia.