English (Labour and Employment)
marginal productivity of labour
OBS: Each of the partial derivatives, itself a function of K and L, is to be interpreted as a marginal product. For the marginal productivity of labour.
French (Travail et emploi)
productivité marginale du travail [nom féminin]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
productividad marginal del trabajo [correct, nom féminin]