English (Productivity and Profitability; Labour and Employment)
productivity improvement
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile and the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Travail et emploi)
amélioration de la productivité [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili et de l'Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Productividad y rentabilidad; Trabajo y empleo)
incremento de la productividad [nom masculin]; elevación de la productividad [nom féminin]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile y con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte: Canadá - Estados Unidos - México.