English (Economics)
real product [correct]
CONT: Above this critical level we know real product cannot increase, and beyond it we could no longer adhere to our simplifying assumption of ignoring price-level changes.
French (Économique)
produit réel [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Economía)
producto real [nom masculin]