English (Computer Programs and Programming; Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel)
Internet-based learning software [correct]
CONT: The custom course Cadpo was able to put together was very specific to our design and modeling needs. The course included manuals and a customized version of i.get.it Internet-based learning software ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
didacticiel sur Internet [correct, nom masculin]; logiciel d'apprentissage sur Internet [proposition, nom masculin]
CONT: [Elle] fait le compte rendu des développements concernant la réalisation d'un didacticiel sur Internet destiné aux pharmaciens [...]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal)
software de aprendizaje por Internet [correct, nom masculin]