English (Plant and Crop Production)
AC Proteus soybean cultivar
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
AC Proteus [nom masculin]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
cultivar de soja AC Proteus [nom masculin]