English (Storage Media (Data Processing))
data jukebox [correct]
CONT: PowerFile C200 acts as a data jukebox, letting you access 200 discs - for those keeping score at home, that's potentially more than a terabyte - from a Windows interface.
French (Supports d'information (Informatique))
juke-box de données [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Basé à Neuchâtel, le groupe Swisstorage s’apprête à lancer le plus gros juke-box de données numériques au monde.